Prediction markets
Baseball
AL MVP Winner
Yordan Ćlvarez97%
Aaron Judge1%
Adley Rutschman1%
NL Rookie of the Year Winner
Sal Stewart77%
Carson Benge19%
Thomas White6%
NL MVP Winner
Pete Crow-Armstrong98%
Shohei Ohtani2%
Alex Bregman1%
NL Cy Young Winner
Jacob Misiorowski97%
Aaron Nola1%
Andrew Abbott1%
AL Cy Young Winner
Cam Schlittler98%
Pablo Lopez3%
Luis Gil2%
AL Rookie of the Year Winner
Kevin McGonigle96%
Lazaro Montes4%
Parker Messick4%
Dec 8
3.67M3,672,365
AL MVP Winner
Yordan Ćlvarez
97%+ 48 contracts
Dec 8
2.86M2,861,005
NL Rookie of the Year Winner
Sal Stewart
77%+ 29 contracts
Dec 8
2.44M2,437,929
NL MVP Winner
Pete Crow-Armstrong
98%+ 52 contracts
Dec 8
2.14M2,142,237
NL Cy Young Winner
Jacob Misiorowski
97%+ 45 contracts
Dec 8
2.05M2,045,541
AL Cy Young Winner
Cam Schlittler
98%+ 41 contracts
Dec 8
1.51M1,506,101
AL Rookie of the Year Winner
Kevin McGonigle
96%+ 29 contracts
Dec 8
402k402,443
NL Manager of the Year Winner
Pat Murphy
84%+ 16 contracts
Dec 8
362k362,997
AL Manager of the Year Winner
Will Venable
79%+ 16 contracts
Dec 8
42k42,694
AL Reliever of the Year Winner
Louis Varland
75%+ 25 contracts
Dec 8
35k35,746
NL Hank Aaron Award Winner
Pete Crow-Armstrong
99%+ 50 contracts
Dec 8
32k32,961
AL Comeback Player of the Year Winner
Yordan Alvarez
96%+ 10 contracts
Dec 8
26k26,780
AL Hank Aaron Award Winner
Yordan Ćlvarez
99%+ 40 contracts
Dec 8
26k26,633
NL Reliever of the Year Winner
Mason Miller
99%+ 20 contracts
Dec 8
26k26,134
NL Comeback Player of the Year Winner
Zack Wheeler
92%+ 10 contracts
Dec 8
15k15,956
Executive of the Year Winner
Matt Arnold
55%+ 30 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.