Prediction markets
Baseball
Mike Trout's Next Team
Los Angeles A97%
Philadelphia12%
Cleveland7%
Aroldis Chapman's Next Team
Boston64%
Arizona12%
Toronto12%
Sandy Alcantara's Next Team
Miami72%
Philadelphia14%
Atlanta6%
Jarren Duran's Next Team
Boston44%
A's16%
Colorado13%
Joe Ryan's Next Team
Minnesota80%
Chicago WS51%
New York Y13%
Fernando Tatis Jr.'s Next Team
San Diego92%
A's16%
Philadelphia8%
Mar 25
51k51,208
Mike Trout's Next Team
Los Angeles A
97%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
24k24,042
Aroldis Chapman's Next Team
Boston
64%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
20k20,930
Sandy Alcantara's Next Team
Miami
72%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
18k18,327
Jarren Duran's Next Team
Boston
44%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
18k18,107
Joe Ryan's Next Team
Minnesota
80%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
11k11,920
Fernando Tatis Jr.'s Next Team
San Diego
92%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
8k8,263
Tarik Skubal Next Team
New York Y
66%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
7k7,464
Rafael Devers's Next Team
San Francisco
71%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
6k6,206
Yandy Diaz's Next Team
Tampa Bay
70%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
6k6,195
Christian Walker's Next Team
Houston
52%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
5k5,807
Francisco Lindor's Next Team
New York M
88%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
2k2,693
Luis Severino's Next Team
A's
72%+ 30 contracts
Mar 25
1k1,465
Ronald Acuna Next Team
Atlanta
74%+ 30 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.