Prediction markets
Baseball
Pro Baseball: Perfect Game
Perfect Game1%
Pro Baseball: 3+ Home Run Games
11+ instances of a player hitting 3+ home runs in a game99%
12+ instances of a player hitting 3+ home runs in a game99%
13+ instances of a player hitting 3+ home runs in a game99%
Pro Baseball: 2+ Grand Slam Game
2+ Grand Slam1%
Pro Baseball: Inside-The-Park Home Runs
15+ inside-the-park home runs96%
18+ inside-the-park home runs25%
16+ inside-the-park home runs9%
Pro Baseball: Cycles
6+ cycles4%
7+ cycles4%
5+ cycles2%
Pro Baseball: Immaculate Innings
7+ immaculate innings32%
8+ immaculate innings22%
6+ immaculate innings4%
Dec 3
29k29,005
Pro Baseball: Perfect Game
Perfect Game
1%Dec 3
33k33,292
Pro Baseball: 3+ Home Run Games
11+ instances of a player hitting 3+ home runs in a game
99%+ 18 contracts
Dec 3
7k7,650
Pro Baseball: 2+ Grand Slam Game
2+ Grand Slam
1%Dec 3
24k24,221
Pro Baseball: Inside-The-Park Home Runs
15+ inside-the-park home runs
96%+ 18 contracts
Dec 3
62k62,342
Pro Baseball: Cycles
6+ cycles
4%+ 6 contracts
Dec 3
13k13,258
Pro Baseball: Immaculate Innings
7+ immaculate innings
32%+ 7 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.