Prediction markets
College football
College Football Playoff: #1 Seed
Miami (FL)23%
Indiana16%
Notre Dame14%
College Football Playoff: Top 4 Seeds
Ohio St.69%
Notre Dame66%
Georgia53%
College Football Playoff: #2 Seed
Ohio St.27%
Oklahoma17%
Notre Dame11%
College Football Playoff: #12 Seed
Indiana43%
Kansas St.41%
James Madison40%
College Football Playoff: #4 Seed
Oregon49%
Texas49%
Notre Dame23%
College Football Playoff: #10 Seed
Utah44%
Auburn11%
Miami (FL)11%
Feb 7
80k80,816
College Football Playoff: #1 Seed
Miami (FL)
23%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
17k17,123
College Football Playoff: Top 4 Seeds
Ohio St.
69%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
4k4,200
College Football Playoff: #2 Seed
Ohio St.
27%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
2k2,368
College Football Playoff: #12 Seed
Indiana
43%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
1k1,901
College Football Playoff: #4 Seed
Oregon
49%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
1k1,273
College Football Playoff: #10 Seed
Utah
44%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
901901
College Football Playoff: #3 Seed
LSU
43%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
829829
College Football Playoff: #11 Seed
Auburn
44%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
535535
College Football Playoff: #9 Seed
Ohio St.
44%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
423423
College Football Playoff: #6 Seed
Miami (FL)
18%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
396396
College Football Playoff: #8 Seed
Utah
44%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
273273
College Football Playoff: #5 Seed
Missouri
43%+ 49 contracts
Feb 7
214214
College Football Playoff: #7 Seed
BYU
14%+ 49 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.