Prediction markets
College football
2027 College Football National Championship
Georgia18%
Miami (FL)16%
Ohio St.16%
2026 College Football Southeastern Conference Champion
Georgia44%
Ole Miss15%
Tennessee11%
2026 College Football B 12 Conference Champion
Texas Tech30%
BYU27%
Utah21%
2026 College Football Atlantic Coast Conference Champion
Miami (FL)71%
Wake Forest18%
SMU6%
2026 College Football B 10 Conference Champion
Ohio St.52%
Indiana25%
UCLA17%
2026 College Football Mountain West Conference Champion
New Mexico38%
North Dakota St.31%
Air Force11%
Jan 25
9.75M9,746,973
2027 College Football National Championship
Georgia
18%+ 49 contracts
Dec 5
1.31M1,313,899
2026 College Football Southeastern Conference Champion
Georgia
44%+ 15 contracts
Dec 4
1.26M1,261,116
2026 College Football B 12 Conference Champion
Texas Tech
30%+ 15 contracts
Dec 5
1.03M1,025,427
2026 College Football Atlantic Coast Conference Champion
Miami (FL)
71%+ 16 contracts
Dec 5
936k936,762
2026 College Football B 10 Conference Champion
Ohio St.
52%+ 17 contracts
Dec 4
261k261,223
2026 College Football Mountain West Conference Champion
New Mexico
38%+ 9 contracts
Dec 4
230k230,307
2026 College Football P 12 Conference Champion
Boise St.
55%+ 7 contracts
Dec 6
223k223,893
2026 College Football Playoff Qualifiers
Miami (FL)
92%+ 49 contracts
Dec 28
586k586,210
College Football Undefeated Regular Season
Miami (FL)
36%+ 27 contracts
Dec 4
112k112,482
2026 College Football Sun Belt Conference Champion
James Madison
64%+ 13 contracts
Dec 5
103k103,854
2026 College Football American Athletic Conference Champion
UTSA
28%+ 13 contracts
Dec 5
87k87,086
2026 College Football Mid-American Conference Champion
Western Michigan
34%+ 12 contracts
Dec 4
36k36,200
2026 College Football Conference USA Champion
Liberty
56%+ 9 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.