Prediction markets
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
Above $87.4999%
Above $87.9999%
Above $88.4999%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
$99.00 to $99.9966%
$90.00 to $90.998%
$103.00 to $103.994%
WTI Oil 15 min Ā· 7:30ā7:45 PM EDT
$98.02 or above35%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 19, 2026
Above $88.4999%
Above $88.9999%
Above $89.9999%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 20, 2026
Above $94.9992%
Above $97.9967%
Above $98.4961%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 23, 2026
$100.00 to $100.9910%
$96.00 to $96.9910%
$97.00 to $97.9910%
Oct 16
186k186,852
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
Above $87.49
99%+ 29 contracts
Oct 16
73k73,564
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
$99.00 to $99.99
66%+ 26 contracts
Oct 18
8k8,752
WTI Oil 15 min Ā· 7:30ā7:45 PM EDT
$98.02 or above
35%Oct 19
53k53,809
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 19, 2026
Above $88.49
99%+ 29 contracts
Oct 20
2k2,478
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 20, 2026
Above $94.99
92%+ 29 contracts
Oct 23
8k8,026
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 23, 2026
$100.00 to $100.99
10%+ 26 contracts
Oct 31
22k22,726
How low will WTI oil get by Oct 30, 2026
82.99 or below
21%+ 19 contracts
Oct 31
31k31,685
How high will WTI oil get by Oct 30, 2026
101.51 or above
68%+ 29 contracts
Nov 3
438k438,248
Oil Price (WTI) on Election Day (November 3, 2026)
$73 or above
99%+ 74 contracts
Dec 31
4.04M4,042,798
How high will oil (WTI) get by Dec 31, 2026
$115.01 or above
39%+ 13 contracts
Dec 31
431k431,872
How low will oil (WTI) get by end of year
64.99 or below
16%+ 15 contracts
Jan 1
9k9,501
Annual Return: WTI vs. Brent
WTI Crude Oil
6%+ 1 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.