Prediction markets
Brent crude oil price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT
Above $80.9997%
Above $84.9997%
Above $90.9997%
Brent crude oil price on Oct 19, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT
Above $100.5099%
Above $97.5095%
Above $102.5093%
Brent crude oil price on Oct 23, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT
Above $94.9998%
Above $82.9997%
Above $98.9993%
Annual Return: WTI vs. Brent
WTI Crude Oil6%
Brent Crude Oil85%
Oct 30
93k93,440
Brent crude oil price on October 30, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT
Above $80.99
97%+ 29 contracts
Oct 19
15k15,802
Brent crude oil price on Oct 19, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT
Above $100.50
99%+ 29 contracts
Oct 23
12k12,741
Brent crude oil price on Oct 23, 2026 at 5:00 PM EDT
Above $94.99
98%+ 19 contracts
Jan 1
9k9,501
Annual Return: WTI vs. Brent
WTI Crude Oil
6%+ 1 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.