Prediction markets
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
Above $87.4999%
Above $87.9999%
Above $88.4999%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
$99.00 to $99.9966%
$90.00 to $90.998%
$103.00 to $103.994%
WTI Oil 15 min Ā· 9:00ā9:15 PM EDT
$97.55 or above93.1%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 19, 2026
Above $88.4999%
Above $88.9999%
Above $89.9999%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 20, 2026
Above $94.9992%
Above $97.9967%
Above $97.4953%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 23, 2026
$97.00 to $97.9910%
$98.00 to $98.9910%
$96.00 to $96.999%
Oct 16
186k186,852
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
Above $87.49
99%+ 29 contracts
Oct 16
73k73,564
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
$99.00 to $99.99
66%+ 26 contracts
Oct 19
13k13,348
WTI Oil 15 min Ā· 9:00ā9:15 PM EDT
$97.55 or above
93%Oct 19
62k62,236
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 19, 2026
Above $88.49
99%+ 29 contracts
Oct 20
2k2,569
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 20, 2026
Above $94.99
92%+ 29 contracts
Oct 23
9k9,270
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 23, 2026
$97.00 to $97.99
10%+ 26 contracts
Oct 31
22k22,777
How low will WTI oil get by Oct 30, 2026
82.99 or below
21%+ 19 contracts
Oct 31
31k31,894
How high will WTI oil get by Oct 30, 2026
101.51 or above
64%+ 29 contracts
Nov 3
438k438,947
Oil Price (WTI) on Election Day (November 3, 2026)
$73 or above
99%+ 74 contracts
Dec 31
4.04M4,043,681
How high will oil (WTI) get by Dec 31, 2026
$115.01 or above
39%+ 13 contracts
Dec 31
431k431,874
How low will oil (WTI) get by end of year
64.99 or below
19%+ 15 contracts
Jan 1
9k9,501
Annual Return: WTI vs. Brent
WTI Crude Oil
6%+ 1 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.