Prediction markets

Cricket
Ā 

Punjab vs Chhattisgarh

Punjab63%
Draw/Tie24%
Chhattisgarh17%
Ā 

Kerala vs Odisha

Kerala54%
Draw/Tie53%
Odisha44%
Ā 

Karnataka vs Saurashtra

Karnataka33%
Draw/Tie23%
Saurashtra7%
Ā 

South Africa vs Australia

Australia40%
Draw/Tie39%
South Africa24%
Oct 18 @ 6:30 PM
Prime Gladiators (USA)
99
%
1
%
Atlanta Fire
Oct 19 @ 5:30 AM
Oman
36
%
67
%
Nepal
Oct 18
637637
Punjab vs Chhattisgarh
Punjab
63%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 18
423423
Kerala vs Odisha
Kerala
54%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 18
110110
Karnataka vs Saurashtra
Karnataka
33%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 18
92k92,879
South Africa vs Australia
Australia
40%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 18 @ 6:30 PM
182k182,452
Prime Gladiators (USA)
84,427
99
%
Atlanta Fire
98,025
1
%
Oct 19 @ 5:30 AM
3k3,598
Oman
713
36
%
Nepal
2,885
67
%
Oct 19 @ 11:30 AM
8k8,531
Zimbabwe
4,344
31
%
Afghanistan
4,187
71
%
Oct 19 @ 12:30 PM
2525
Dubai
1
80
%
Sharjah
24
80
%
Oct 19 @ 12:30 PM
Fujairah
0
%
Abu Dhabi
0
%
Oct 19 @ 5:30 PM
Stallions CC
0
%
AP XI
0
%
Oct 20 @ 8:00 AM
1k1,768
Pakistan
1,127
41
%
England
641
60
%
Oct 20 @ 8:15 AM
1k1,815
New Zealand
1,122
25
%
Australia
693
84
%
Oct 20 @ 9:00 AM
1k1,445
Zambia
1,386
8
%
Uganda
59
95
%
Oct 20 @ 12:30 PM
Emirates Blues
0
%
Ajman
0
%
Oct 20 @ 1:00 PM
661661
Nigeria
245
95
%
Gambia
416
8
%
Oct 20 @ 1:00 PM
55
Lesotho
41
%
Mozambique
5
63
%
Oct 20 @ 1:30 PM
2k2,934
Zimbabwe
1,122
5
%
India
1,812
96
%
Oct 20 @ 4:00 PM
1111
Warriors (SA)
11
0
%
Dolphins
0
%
Oct 20 @ 4:30 PM
Sharjah
0
%
Fujairah
0
%
Oct 20 @ 5:30 PM
GAT
0
%
Centurions United Young Stars
0
%
Oct 22 @ 8:15 AM
2020
Australia
20
94
%
New Zealand
0
%
Oct 23 @ 8:30 AM
18k18,227
Zimbabwe
8,452
4
%
India
9,775
98
%
Oct 25 @ 8:30 AM
9k9,352
India
3,353
97
%
Zimbabwe
5,999
4
%
Oct 28 @ 8:30 AM
5757
India
57
94
%
Zimbabwe
0
%
Oct 29 @ 4:40 AM
Melbourne Renegades Women
0
%
Sydney Thunder Women
0
%
Oct 29 @ 8:10 AM
Melbourne Stars Women
0
%
Hobart Hurricanes Women
0
%
Oct 30 @ 8:10 AM
Brisbane Heat Women
0
%
Sydney Sixers Women
0
%
Oct 31 @ 4:40 AM
Melbourne Stars Women
0
%
Adelaide Strikers Women
0
%
Oct 31 @ 8:10 AM
Perth Scorchers Women
0
%
Melbourne Renegades Women
0
%
Nov 1 @ 4:40 AM
Brisbane Heat Women
0
%
Sydney Thunder Women
0
%
Nov 1 @ 8:10 AM
Hobart Hurricanes Women
0
%
Sydney Sixers Women
0
%
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.