Prediction markets
Cricket
Punjab vs Chhattisgarh
Punjab63%
Draw/Tie24%
Chhattisgarh17%
Kerala vs Odisha
Kerala54%
Draw/Tie53%
Odisha44%
Karnataka vs Saurashtra
Karnataka33%
Draw/Tie23%
Saurashtra7%
South Africa vs Australia
Australia40%
Draw/Tie39%
South Africa24%
Oct 18 @ 6:30 PM% %
Prime Gladiators (USA)
99
1
Atlanta Fire
Oct 19 @ 5:30 AM% %
Oman
36
67
Nepal
Oct 18
637637
Punjab vs Chhattisgarh
Punjab
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 18
423423
Kerala vs Odisha
Kerala
54%+ 2 contracts
Oct 18
110110
Karnataka vs Saurashtra
Karnataka
33%+ 2 contracts
Oct 18
92k92,879
South Africa vs Australia
Australia
40%+ 2 contracts
Oct 18 @ 6:30 PM
182k182,452
Prime Gladiators (USA)
84,427
99
Atlanta Fire
98,025
1
Oct 19 @ 5:30 AM
3k3,598
Oman
713
36
Nepal
2,885
67
Oct 19 @ 11:30 AM
8k8,531
Zimbabwe
4,344
31
Afghanistan
4,187
71
Oct 19 @ 12:30 PM
2525
Dubai
1
80
Sharjah
24
80
Oct 19 @ 12:30 PM
Fujairah
0
Abu Dhabi
0
Oct 19 @ 5:30 PM
Stallions CC
0
AP XI
0
Oct 20 @ 8:00 AM
1k1,768
Pakistan
1,127
41
England
641
60
Oct 20 @ 8:15 AM
1k1,815
New Zealand
1,122
25
Australia
693
84
Oct 20 @ 9:00 AM
1k1,445
Zambia
1,386
8
Uganda
59
95
Oct 20 @ 12:30 PM
Emirates Blues
0
Ajman
0
Oct 20 @ 1:00 PM
661661
Nigeria
245
95
Gambia
416
8
Oct 20 @ 1:00 PM
55
Lesotho
41
Mozambique
5
63
Oct 20 @ 1:30 PM
2k2,934
Zimbabwe
1,122
5
India
1,812
96
Oct 20 @ 4:00 PM
1111
Warriors (SA)
11
0
Dolphins
0
Oct 20 @ 4:30 PM
Sharjah
0
Fujairah
0
Oct 20 @ 5:30 PM
GAT
0
Centurions United Young Stars
0
Oct 22 @ 8:15 AM
2020
Australia
20
94
New Zealand
0
Oct 23 @ 8:30 AM
18k18,227
Zimbabwe
8,452
4
India
9,775
98
Oct 25 @ 8:30 AM
9k9,352
India
3,353
97
Zimbabwe
5,999
4
Oct 28 @ 8:30 AM
5757
India
57
94
Zimbabwe
0
Oct 29 @ 4:40 AM
Melbourne Renegades Women
0
Sydney Thunder Women
0
Oct 29 @ 8:10 AM
Melbourne Stars Women
0
Hobart Hurricanes Women
0
Oct 30 @ 8:10 AM
Brisbane Heat Women
0
Sydney Sixers Women
0
Oct 31 @ 4:40 AM
Melbourne Stars Women
0
Adelaide Strikers Women
0
Oct 31 @ 8:10 AM
Perth Scorchers Women
0
Melbourne Renegades Women
0
Nov 1 @ 4:40 AM
Brisbane Heat Women
0
Sydney Thunder Women
0
Nov 1 @ 8:10 AM
Hobart Hurricanes Women
0
Sydney Sixers Women
0
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.