Prediction markets
HYPE 15 min Ā· 7:15ā7:30 PM EDT
$78.6405 or above85%
HYPE price on Oct 18, 2026 at 8pm EDT
$78.25 or above79%
$78.5 or above63%
$78.75 or above39%
HYPE price on Oct 19, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$58 or above0%
$59 or above0%
$60 or above0%
HYPE price on Oct 23, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$58 or above91%
$59 or above91%
$60 or above90%
How high will HYPE get in October
Above $97.5023%
Above $105.0018%
Above $100.007%
How low will HYPE get in October
Below $75.0056%
Below $67.508%
Below $70.007%
Oct 18
3k3,465
HYPE 15 min Ā· 7:15ā7:30 PM EDT
$78.6405 or above
85%Oct 19
3030
HYPE price on Oct 18, 2026 at 8pm EDT
$78.25 or above
79%+ 299 contracts
Oct 19
HYPE price on Oct 19, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$58 or above
0%+ 39 contracts
Oct 23
44
HYPE price on Oct 23, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$58 or above
91%+ 49 contracts
Nov 1
7k7,474
How high will HYPE get in October
Above $97.50
23%+ 7 contracts
Nov 1
2k2,853
How low will HYPE get in October
Below $75.00
56%+ 17 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.