Prediction markets
XRP 15 min Ā· 7:30ā7:45 PM EDT
$1.3068 or above41%
XRP price at Oct 18, 2026 at 8pm EDT
$1.25991 or above99%
$1.27991 or above99%
$1.29991 or above89%
XRP price at Oct 19, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$1.23991 or above86%
$1.27991 or above72%
$1.29991 or above52%
XRP price at Oct 23, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$1.29991 or above53%
$1.25991 or above48%
$1.27991 or above42%
How high will XRP get in 2026?
Above $2.7518%
Above $3.009%
Above $3.509%
How high will XRP get in October
Above $1.6014%
Above $1.7011%
Above $1.909%
Oct 19
6k6,188
XRP 15 min Ā· 7:30ā7:45 PM EDT
$1.3068 or above
41%Oct 19
942942
XRP price at Oct 18, 2026 at 8pm EDT
$1.25991 or above
99%+ 74 contracts
Oct 19
5k5,894
XRP price at Oct 19, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$1.23991 or above
86%+ 39 contracts
Oct 23
3k3,092
XRP price at Oct 23, 2026 at 5pm EDT
$1.29991 or above
53%+ 49 contracts
Dec 31
237k237,634
How high will XRP get in 2026?
Above $2.75
18%+ 8 contracts
Nov 1
41k41,062
How high will XRP get in October
Above $1.60
14%+ 7 contracts
Dec 31
22k22,873
How low will XRP get in 2026?
Below $0.80
20%+ 12 contracts
Nov 1
9k9,350
How low will XRP get in October
Below $1.20
60%+ 7 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.