Prediction markets
How low will Bitcoin get in 2026?
Under $400009%
Under $550009%
Under $300008%
Will the Clarity Act become law
Before Jan 1, 202823%
Before Oct 1, 202719%
Before Apr 1, 202714%
How high will Bitcoin get in 2026?
Above $100,00021%
Above $110,00011%
Above $120,0008%
How high will XRP get in 2026?
Above $2.7518%
Above $3.009%
Above $3.509%
How high will Ethereum get in 2026?
Above $3,50021%
Above $4,00014%
Above $4,75014%
Which of these cryptocurrencies will have a positive return in 2026?
Chainlink (LINK)51%
Bitcoin (BTC)42%
Stellar Lumens (XLM)39%
Dec 31
1.50M1,497,491
How low will Bitcoin get in 2026?
Under $40000
9%+ 15 contracts
Jan 1
4.84M4,843,473
Will the Clarity Act become law
Before Jan 1, 2028
23%+ 14 contracts
Dec 31
1.17M1,166,736
How high will Bitcoin get in 2026?
Above $100,000
21%+ 6 contracts
Dec 31
237k237,640
How high will XRP get in 2026?
Above $2.75
18%+ 8 contracts
Dec 31
234k234,558
How high will Ethereum get in 2026?
Above $3,500
21%+ 7 contracts
Jan 1
198k198,262
Which of these cryptocurrencies will have a positive return in 2026?
Chainlink (LINK)
51%+ 9 contracts
Dec 31
172k172,267
How high will Solana get in 2026?
Above $150
24%+ 7 contracts
Dec 31
99k99,621
How high will Dogecoin get in 2026?
Above $0.20
7%+ 6 contracts
Jan 1
76k76,329
Will Bitcoin outperform gold in 2026?
Bitcoin outperforms gold In 2026
45%Dec 31
70k70,294
How low will Ethereum get in 2026?
Below $1,500
9%+ 12 contracts
Dec 31
47k47,783
How low will Solana get in 2026?
Below $60
14%+ 8 contracts
Dec 31
28k28,394
How low will Dogecoin get in 2026?
Below $0.06
24%+ 4 contracts
Dec 31
22k22,873
How low will XRP get in 2026?
Below $0.80
20%+ 12 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.