Prediction markets
How high will oil (WTI) get by Dec 31, 2026
$115.01 or above38.8%
$120.01 or above32.1%
$125.01 or above23.8%
Oil Price (WTI) on Election Day (November 3, 2026)
$73 or above99%
Above $62.4999%
Above $62.9999%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
Above $87.4999%
Above $87.9999%
Above $88.4999%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
$99.00 to $99.9966%
$90.00 to $90.998%
$103.00 to $103.994%
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 19, 2026
Above $88.4999%
Above $88.9999%
Above $89.9999%
How high will the price of fertilizer get this year
Above $110011%
Above $13006%
Above $10004%
Dec 31
4.04M4,042,800
How high will oil (WTI) get by Dec 31, 2026
$115.01 or above
39%+ 13 contracts
Nov 3
438k438,874
Oil Price (WTI) on Election Day (November 3, 2026)
$73 or above
99%+ 74 contracts
Oct 16
186k186,852
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
Above $87.49
99%+ 29 contracts
Oct 16
73k73,564
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 16, 2026
$99.00 to $99.99
66%+ 26 contracts
Oct 19
57k57,693
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 19, 2026
Above $88.49
99%+ 29 contracts
Jan 1
36k36,927
How high will the price of fertilizer get this year
Above $1100
11%+ 14 contracts
Jan 1
19k19,037
Highest natural gas spot price inā 2026
$4.01 or above
72%+ 6 contracts
Jan 1
17k17,605
U.S. oil production per day in 2026
At least 14.00M bpd
83%+ 6 contracts
Jan 1
9k9,501
Annual Return: WTI vs. Brent
WTI Crude Oil
6%+ 1 contracts
Mar 31
8k8,734
US solar capacity installed inā 2026
At least 40 GWdc
97%+ 4 contracts
Oct 23
8k8,237
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 23, 2026
$97.00 to $97.99
10%+ 26 contracts
Oct 31
31k31,889
How high will WTI oil get by Oct 30, 2026
101.51 or above
68%+ 29 contracts
Jan 1
6k6,042
Number of US oil rigs at end of 2026
At least 380
99%+ 11 contracts
Jan 1
14k14,767
Lowest natural gas spot price inā 2026
$1.99 or below
54%+ 6 contracts
Oct 20
2k2,473
Oil Price (WTI) on Oct 20, 2026
Above $94.99
92%+ 29 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.