Prediction markets
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· Winner
Ezra Frech56%
Amber Glenn10%
Harry Shum Jr.10%
Dancing with the Stars Ā· Episode 7 Elimination
Tyler Cameron20%
Jackson Olson19%
Tatyana Ali12%
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· Top 3 Finishers
Ezra Frech88%
Amber Glenn70%
Maura Higgins65%
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· 2nd Place
Maura Higgins29%
Amber Glenn25%
Ezra Frech16%
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· 3rd Place
Amber Glenn24%
Maura Higgins19%
Harry Shum Jr.15%
Nov 25
2.97M2,970,420
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· Winner
Ezra Frech
56%+ 15 contracts
Oct 21
325k325,484
Dancing with the Stars Ā· Episode 7 Elimination
Tyler Cameron
20%+ 9 contracts
Oct 21
132k132,823
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· Top 3 Finishers
Ezra Frech
88%+ 15 contracts
Oct 21
115k115,145
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· 2nd Place
Maura Higgins
29%+ 15 contracts
Oct 21
93k93,958
Dancing with the Stars Season 35 Ā· 3rd Place
Amber Glenn
24%+ 15 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.