Prediction markets
Grammy nominees: Song of the Year
Risk It All97%
Choosin' Texas89%
I Knew It, I Knew You89%
Grammy nominees: Album of the Year
The Art of Loving93%
This Music May Contain Hope90%
you seem pretty sad for a girl so in love90%
Grammy nominees: Best New Artist
Ella Langley99%
Zara Larsson97%
SIENNA SPIRO86%
Grammy nominees: Best Rap Album
OCTANE81%
Don't Be Dumb80%
Bully21%
Grammy nominees: Record of the Year
Man I Need93%
I Just Might90%
Choosin' Texas88%
Nov 1
54k54,023
Grammy nominees: Song of the Year
Risk It All
97%+ 30 contracts
Nov 1
47k47,591
Grammy nominees: Album of the Year
The Art of Loving
93%+ 27 contracts
Nov 1
29k29,059
Grammy nominees: Best New Artist
Ella Langley
99%+ 76 contracts
Nov 1
10k10,532
Grammy nominees: Best Rap Album
OCTANE
81%+ 4 contracts
Nov 1
7k7,689
Grammy nominees: Record of the Year
Man I Need
93%+ 6 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.