Prediction markets
NFL
Coach of the Year Winner
Kyle Shanahan26%
Todd Monken12%
Kevin O'Connell10%
Offensive Rookie of the Year Winner
Carnell Tate18%
Denzel Boston16%
Germie Bernard15%
Offensive Player of the Year Winner
Jahmyr Gibbs31%
Jaxon Smith-Njigba9%
Bijan Robinson8%
Defensive Player of the Year Winner
Will Anderson Jr.35%
Fred Warner12%
Greg Rousseau5%
Pro Football Regular Season MVP
Josh Allen31%
Brock Purdy24%
Patrick Mahomes12%
Comeback Player of the Year Winner
Patrick Mahomes67%
Malik Nabers15%
Fred Warner6%
Feb 28
4.67M4,670,697
Coach of the Year Winner
Kyle Shanahan
26%+ 32 contracts
Feb 28
4.46M4,455,029
Offensive Rookie of the Year Winner
Carnell Tate
18%+ 39 contracts
Feb 12
4.04M4,044,661
Offensive Player of the Year Winner
Jahmyr Gibbs
31%+ 68 contracts
Feb 12
3.34M3,336,282
Defensive Player of the Year Winner
Will Anderson Jr.
35%+ 68 contracts
Feb 12
1.93M1,925,740
Pro Football Regular Season MVP
Josh Allen
31%+ 44 contracts
Feb 21
1.55M1,549,415
Comeback Player of the Year Winner
Patrick Mahomes
67%+ 20 contracts
Feb 28
1.53M1,530,274
Defensive Rookie of the Year Winner
David Bailey
45%+ 31 contracts
Feb 21
77k77,173
Executive of the Year Winner
John Lynch
27%+ 31 contracts
Feb 28
543543
Walter Payton Man of the Year Award Winner
Julian Love
89%+ 30 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.