Prediction markets
NFL
2027 Pro Football NFC North Division Winner
Minnesota47%
Detroit29%
Chicago27%
2027 Pro Football NFC East Division Winner
Dallas55%
New York G28%
Philadelphia19%
2027 Pro Football NFC West Division Winner
San Francisco76%
Los Angeles R13%
Seattle12%
2027 Pro Football AFC West Division Winner
Kansas City70%
Denver32%
Las Vegas7%
2027 Pro Football AFC North Division Winner
Baltimore51%
Cincinnati33%
Pittsburgh13%
2027 Pro Football NFC South Division Winner
Carolina50%
Atlanta21%
New Orleans18%
Jan 10
447k447,292
2027 Pro Football NFC North Division Winner
Minnesota
47%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
414k414,645
2027 Pro Football NFC East Division Winner
Dallas
55%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
361k361,042
2027 Pro Football NFC West Division Winner
San Francisco
76%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
335k335,989
2027 Pro Football AFC West Division Winner
Kansas City
70%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
323k323,667
2027 Pro Football AFC North Division Winner
Baltimore
51%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
321k321,310
2027 Pro Football NFC South Division Winner
Carolina
50%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
269k269,830
2027 Pro Football AFC East Division Winner
Buffalo
65%+ 3 contracts
Jan 10
214k214,591
2027 Pro Football AFC South Division Winner
Jacksonville
69%+ 3 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.