Prediction markets
NFL
Top Fantasy QB
Josh Allen63%
Brock Purdy23%
Jared Goff8%
Top Fantasy RB
Jahmyr Gibbs58%
Cam Skattebo25%
Kenneth Walker III16%
Top 10 Fantasy WR
Puka Nacua90%
Jaxon Smith-Njigba84%
Amon-Ra St. Brown76%
Top Fantasy WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba70%
Tetairoa McMillan16%
Amon-Ra St. Brown15%
Top Fantasy Rookie WR
Carnell Tate35%
Denzel Boston27%
Germie Bernard20%
Top Fantasy Rookie
Carnell Tate23%
Denzel Boston21%
Jeremiyah Love20%
Jan 18
126k126,850
Top Fantasy QB
Josh Allen
63%+ 36 contracts
Jan 18
94k94,625
Top Fantasy RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
58%+ 43 contracts
Jan 18
81k81,809
Top 10 Fantasy WR
Puka Nacua
90%+ 59 contracts
Jan 18
75k75,309
Top Fantasy WR
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
70%+ 52 contracts
Jan 18
66k66,497
Top Fantasy Rookie WR
Carnell Tate
35%+ 24 contracts
Jan 18
59k59,398
Top Fantasy Rookie
Carnell Tate
23%+ 44 contracts
Jan 18
52k52,406
Top 10 Fantasy RB
Bijan Robinson
96%+ 49 contracts
Jan 18
45k45,500
Top 10 Fantasy QB
Josh Allen
81%+ 36 contracts
Jan 18
40k40,244
Top Fantasy TE
Brock Bowers
33%+ 39 contracts
Jan 18
20k20,658
Top Fantasy D/ST
MIN Vikings D/ST
33%+ 31 contracts
Jan 18
15k15,638
Top 5 Fantasy RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
87%+ 49 contracts
Jan 18
15k15,052
Top 10 Fantasy TE
Hunter Henry
91%+ 39 contracts
Jan 18
12k12,544
Top 5 Fantasy WR
Amon-Ra St. Brown
58%+ 59 contracts
Jan 18
9k9,851
Top 3 Fantasy TE
Trey McBride
74%+ 39 contracts
Jan 18
10k10,515
Top 3 Fantasy QB
Josh Allen
72%+ 36 contracts
Jan 18
10k10,653
Top 5 Fantasy QB
Josh Allen
82%+ 36 contracts
Jan 18
8k8,769
Top Fantasy Rookie TE
Kenyon Sadiq
29%+ 9 contracts
Jan 18
8k8,384
Top 5 Fantasy Rookies
Carnell Tate
77%+ 45 contracts
Jan 18
11k11,155
Top Fantasy Kicker
Will Reichard
25%+ 32 contracts
Jan 18
7k7,704
Top 3 Fantasy WR
Jordyn Tyson
95%+ 59 contracts
Jan 18
7k7,161
Top 10 Fantasy Rookies
Carnell Tate
97%+ 45 contracts
Jan 18
5k5,215
Top 3 Fantasy RB
Jahmyr Gibbs
76%+ 49 contracts
Jan 18
5k5,683
Top 3 Fantasy Kicker
Will Reichard
60%+ 32 contracts
Jan 18
3k3,470
Top 3 Fantasy D/ST
HOU Texans D/ST
81%+ 31 contracts
Jan 18
2k2,734
Top Fantasy Rookie QB
Carson Beck
95%+ 9 contracts
Jan 18
2k2,051
Top 3 Fantasy Rookies
Denzel Boston
84%+ 45 contracts
Jan 18
2k2,030
Top Fantasy Rookie RB
Jeremiyah Love
82%+ 12 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.