Prediction markets
NFL
Pro Football Passing Yards Leader
C.J. Stroud22%
Matthew Stafford18%
Jared Goff14%
Pro Football Receiving Yards Leader
Jaxon Smith-Njigba37%
Chris Olave10%
CeeDee Lamb9%
Pro Football Rushing Yards Leader
Kenneth Walker III43%
Bijan Robinson29%
Jahmyr Gibbs22%
Pro Football Receiving Touchdowns Leader
Jaxon Smith-Njigba44%
Amon-Ra St. Brown15%
Davante Adams9%
Pro Football Passing Touchdowns Leader
Brock Purdy28%
Jared Goff18%
Joe Burrow14%
Pro Football Rushing Touchdowns Leader
Derrick Henry26%
Josh Allen17%
Jahmyr Gibbs16%
Feb 8
292k292,600
Pro Football Passing Yards Leader
C.J. Stroud
22%+ 27 contracts
Feb 8
225k225,797
Pro Football Receiving Yards Leader
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
37%+ 26 contracts
Feb 8
196k196,482
Pro Football Rushing Yards Leader
Kenneth Walker III
43%+ 24 contracts
Feb 8
115k115,629
Pro Football Receiving Touchdowns Leader
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
44%+ 25 contracts
Feb 8
95k95,970
Pro Football Passing Touchdowns Leader
Brock Purdy
28%+ 27 contracts
Feb 8
57k57,748
Pro Football Rushing Touchdowns Leader
Derrick Henry
26%+ 24 contracts
Feb 8
42k42,397
Pro Football Sacks Leader
Will Anderson Jr.
47%+ 23 contracts
Feb 8
16k16,470
Pro Football Interceptions Leader
Derek Stingley Jr.
25%+ 23 contracts
Feb 8
2k2,808
Pro Football Passing Interceptions Leader
Kirk Cousins
70%+ 29 contracts
Feb 8
154154
Pro Football All-Purpose Yards Leader
Ashton Jeanty
97%+ 29 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.