Prediction markets
NFL
Pro Football: NFC #1 Seed
San Francisco49%
Minnesota24%
Chicago15%
Pro Football: AFC #1 Seed
Kansas City42%
Buffalo25%
Jacksonville14%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #2 Seed
Detroit20%
Minnesota18%
Los Angeles R15%
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #6 Seed
Cleveland44%
Denver20%
Cincinnati19%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #4 Seed
New York G44%
San Francisco25%
Carolina22%
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 Seed
Arizona44%
Dallas26%
Minnesota18%
Jan 18
444k444,318
Pro Football: NFC #1 Seed
San Francisco
49%+ 15 contracts
Jan 18
252k252,126
Pro Football: AFC #1 Seed
Kansas City
42%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
10k10,118
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #2 Seed
Detroit
20%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
6k6,199
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #6 Seed
Cleveland
44%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
6k6,060
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #4 Seed
New York G
44%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
5k5,597
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #3 Seed
Arizona
44%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
5k5,542
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #7 Seed
Denver
17%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
4k4,285
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #7 Seed
Chicago
44%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
3k3,678
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #5 Seed
Denver
26%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
2k2,235
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #2 Seed
Jacksonville
44%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
1k1,343
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #5 Seed
Los Angeles R
30%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
1k1,200
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #4 Seed
Buffalo
18%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
1k1,065
Pro Football Playoffs: AFC #3 Seed
Jacksonville
22%+ 15 contracts
Feb 7
977977
Pro Football Playoffs: NFC #6 Seed
Chicago
18%+ 15 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.