Prediction markets
NFL
Pro Football: 4000+ Passing Yards Season
Jared Goff 84%
Bryce Young 80%
Joe Burrow 71%
Pro Football: 750+ Receiving Yards Season
Christian Watson97%
Davante Adams92%
Chase Brown85%
Pro Football: 4500+ Passing Yards Season
Jared Goff 64%
Matthew Stafford 56%
Dak Prescott 45%
Pro Football: 1000+ Rushing Yards Season
Derrick Henry92%
Bijan Robinson91%
Kenneth Walker III91%
Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards Season
Bijan Robinson98%
Jahmyr Gibbs97%
Kenneth Walker III97%
Pro Football: 3500+ Passing Yards Season
Matthew Stafford 94%
Dak Prescott 85%
Drake Maye 85%
Feb 2
98k98,800
Pro Football: 4000+ Passing Yards Season
Jared Goff
84%+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
81k81,525
Pro Football: 750+ Receiving Yards Season
Christian Watson
97%+ 78 contracts
Feb 2
54k54,353
Pro Football: 4500+ Passing Yards Season
Jared Goff
64%+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
51k51,541
Pro Football: 1000+ Rushing Yards Season
Derrick Henry
92%+ 24 contracts
Feb 2
39k39,897
Pro Football: 750+ Rushing Yards Season
Bijan Robinson
98%+ 49 contracts
Feb 2
33k33,545
Pro Football: 3500+ Passing Yards Season
Matthew Stafford
94%+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
33k33,414
Pro Football: 3000+ Passing Yards Season
Dak Prescott
97%+ 29 contracts
Feb 2
30k30,724
Pro Football: 75+ Receptions Season
Colston Loveland
85%+ 78 contracts
Feb 2
26k26,502
Pro Football: 8+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
92%+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
26k26,459
Pro Football: 6+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
James Cook III
99%+ 51 contracts
Feb 2
23k23,083
Pro Football: 1250+ Rushing Yards Season
Bijan Robinson
85%+ 24 contracts
Feb 2
23k23,044
Pro Football: 10+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Saquon Barkley
97%+ 51 contracts
Feb 2
21k21,943
Pro Football: 10+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
89%+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
20k20,542
Pro Football: 1500+ Receiving Yards Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
70%+ 25 contracts
Feb 2
16k16,388
Pro Football: 8+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Jonah Coleman
98%+ 51 contracts
Feb 2
14k14,254
Pro Football: 6+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
CeeDee Lamb
98%+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
13k13,195
Pro Football: 1500+ Rushing Yards Season
James Cook III
51%+ 15 contracts
Feb 2
11k11,370
Pro Football: 12+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Christian McCaffrey
97%+ 36 contracts
Feb 2
10k10,008
Pro Football: 12+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
85%+ 27 contracts
Feb 2
8k8,354
Pro Football: 100+ Receptions Season
Trey McBride
85%+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
7k7,199
Pro Football: 16+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Jahmyr Gibbs
62%+ 14 contracts
Feb 2
6k6,208
Pro Football: 14+ Rushing Touchdowns Season
Jonathan Taylor
97%+ 24 contracts
Feb 2
4k4,409
Pro Football: 120+ Receptions Season
Puka Nacua
82%+ 44 contracts
Feb 2
1k1,967
Pro Football: 14+ Receiving Touchdowns Season
Jaxon Smith-Njigba
82%+ 17 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.