Prediction markets
Racing
F1 Drivers Champion?
Andrea Kimi Antonelli96%
Max Verstappen4%
Alexander Albon1%
NASCAR Cup Series Champion?
Kyle Larson32%
Denny Hamlin21%
Christopher Bell19%
Freeway Insurance 500 Winner
Tyler Reddick99%
Chase Elliott8%
Ty Gibbs3%
F1 Constructors Champion
Mercedes AMG Motorsport98%
Ferrari2%
Alpine1%
Dec 22
4.70M4,700,280
F1 Drivers Champion?
Andrea Kimi Antonelli
96%+ 21 contracts
Nov 15
3.31M3,306,948
NASCAR Cup Series Champion?
Kyle Larson
32%+ 35 contracts
Oct 18
2.71M2,714,321
Freeway Insurance 500 Winner
Tyler Reddick
99%+ 36 contracts
Dec 21
1.31M1,305,369
F1 Constructors Champion
Mercedes AMG Motorsport
98%+ 10 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.