Prediction markets
Soccer
Stuttgart vs M“gladbach
VfB Stuttgart69%
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach13%
Tie0%
Leipzig vs Elversberg
RB Leipzig72%
Tie18%
SV 07 Elversberg14%
Augsburg vs Union Berlin
FC Augsburg53%
Tie0%
1. FC Union Berlin0%
Mainz vs Bremen
1. FSV Mainz 0558%
SV Werder Bremen19%
Tie0%
Paderborn vs Hamburg
SC Paderborn 0741%
Hamburger SV35%
Tie0%
FC Kƶln vs Schalke
Tie25%
1. FC Kƶln0%
FC Schalke 040%
Oct 23
652652
Stuttgart vs M“gladbach
VfB Stuttgart
69%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
167167
Leipzig vs Elversberg
RB Leipzig
72%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
3838
Augsburg vs Union Berlin
FC Augsburg
53%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
3838
Mainz vs Bremen
1. FSV Mainz 05
58%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
1818
Paderborn vs Hamburg
SC Paderborn 07
41%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
1515
FC Kƶln vs Schalke
Tie
25%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
1k1,688
Dortmund vs Frankfurt
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
67%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
2k2,305
Hoffenheim vs Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
43%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
5k5,094
Freiburg vs Bayern Munich
FC Bayern Munich
71%+ 2 contracts
Oct 30
Elversberg vs Mainz
SV 07 Elversberg
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Augsburg vs Freiburg
FC Augsburg
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Bremen vs Hoffenheim
SV Werder Bremen
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Leverkusen vs Stuttgart
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
M“gladbach vs Paderborn
Borussia Mƶnchengladbach
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Schalke vs Leipzig
RB Leipzig
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
1919
Bayern Munich vs Dortmund
FC Bayern Munich
78%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Union Berlin vs FC Kƶln
1. FC Kƶln
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Frankfurt vs Hamburg
Eintracht Frankfurt
0%+ 2 contracts
Jun 6
107k107,056
Bundesliga Champion
FC Bayern Munich
90%+ 17 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.