Prediction markets
Soccer
Sabah Masazir vs Dortmund
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund75%
Tie16%
Sabah FK10%
Fenerbahce vs Slavia Prague
Fenerbahce58%
Tie23%
SK Slavia Prague20%
PSG vs Barcelona
FC Barcelona41%
Paris Saint-Germain FC40%
Tie21%
Manchester City vs AEK Athens
Manchester City FC88%
Tie7%
AEK Athens4%
Napoli vs Bodoe/Glimt
SSC Napoli60%
Tie21%
Bodo/Glimt20%
Stuttgart vs Atletico
Club AtlƩtico de Madrid47%
VfB Stuttgart29%
Tie25%
Oct 20
15k15,620
Sabah Masazir vs Dortmund
BV Borussia 09 Dortmund
75%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
11k11,149
Fenerbahce vs Slavia Prague
Fenerbahce
58%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
750k750,247
PSG vs Barcelona
FC Barcelona
41%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
357k357,281
Manchester City vs AEK Athens
Manchester City FC
88%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
66k66,185
Napoli vs Bodoe/Glimt
SSC Napoli
60%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
48k48,718
Stuttgart vs Atletico
Club AtlƩtico de Madrid
47%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
31k31,665
Roma vs Slovan Bratislava
AS Roma
84%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
24k24,250
Liverpool vs Villarreal
Liverpool FC
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
16k16,639
Porto vs Eindhoven
FC Porto
59%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
15k15,724
Como vs Manchester United
Como 1907
43%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
3k3,823
Lille vs Galatasaray
Lille OSC
45%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
77k77,939
Aston Villa vs Viking
Aston Villa FC
77%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
61k61,497
Bayern Munich vs Arsenal
FC Bayern Munich
46%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
60k60,161
Real Madrid vs Leipzig
Real Madrid CF
78%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
20k20,453
Club Brugge vs Lens
Club Brugge KV
48%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
11k11,656
Inter vs Shakhtar
FC Internazionale Milano
81%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
6k6,420
Real Betis vs Feyenoord
Real Betis BalompiƩ
64%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
2k2,523
Sporting CP vs LASK
Sporting CP
80%+ 2 contracts
Jun 5
877k877,479
2027 Champions League Winner
FC Barcelona
30%+ 35 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.