Prediction markets
Soccer
Llaneros vs Independ. Santa Fe
Tie41%
Independ. Santa Fe33%
Llaneros28%
Cali vs Junior
Cali52%
Tie27%
Junior23%
Pasto vs Alianza FC Valledupar
Alianza FC Valledupar19%
Pasto0%
Tie0%
Pereira vs Boyaca Chico
Pereira42%
AC ChievoVerona0%
Tie0%
Internacional de Bogota vs Fortaleza
Internacional de Bogota44%
Fortaleza29%
Tie26%
Cucuta vs Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional63%
Tie58%
Cucuta16%
Oct 18
206k206,859
Llaneros vs Independ. Santa Fe
Tie
41%+ 2 contracts
Oct 19
27k27,565
Cali vs Junior
Cali
52%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
395395
Pasto vs Alianza FC Valledupar
Alianza FC Valledupar
19%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
2222
Pereira vs Boyaca Chico
Pereira
42%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
1k1,542
Internacional de Bogota vs Fortaleza
Internacional de Bogota
44%+ 2 contracts
Oct 20
598598
Cucuta vs Atletico Nacional
Atletico Nacional
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
4545
Millonarios vs Once Caldas
Millonarios
57%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
Llaneros vs Cali
Cali
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
Independ. Santa Fe vs Jaguares
Independ. Santa Fe
0%+ 2 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.