Prediction markets
Soccer
Lech Poznan vs Sunderland
Sunderland AFC60%
Tie20%
Lech Poznan17%
Union Gilloise vs Be`er Sheva
Union Gilloise71%
Be`er Sheva10%
Tie0%
Juventus vs Stade Rennais
Juventus FC62%
Stade Rennais FC 190116%
Tie0%
Sturm Graz vs Marseille
Olympique de Marseille48%
Sturm Graz28%
Tie0%
OFI Crete vs Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen79%
OFI Crete9%
Tie0%
Ferencvarosi vs Torreense
Ferencvarosi72%
Torreense11%
Tie0%
Oct 22
3k3,233
Lech Poznan vs Sunderland
Sunderland AFC
60%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
893893
Union Gilloise vs Be`er Sheva
Union Gilloise
71%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
601601
Juventus vs Stade Rennais
Juventus FC
62%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
453453
Sturm Graz vs Marseille
Olympique de Marseille
48%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
424424
OFI Crete vs Leverkusen
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
79%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
172172
Ferencvarosi vs Torreense
Ferencvarosi
72%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
107107
Ararat-Armenia vs Alkmaar
Alkmaar
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
1515
Dinamo Zagreb vs Nijmegen
Dinamo Zagreb
59%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
4k4,016
Hoffenheim vs Lyon
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim
48%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
896896
Bournemouth vs Milan
AFC Bournemouth
45%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
620620
Omonia Nicosia vs SL Benfica
SL Benfica
70%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
217217
NK Celje vs Salzburg
Salzburg
58%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
153153
Besiktas vs Crystal Palace
Besiktas
46%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
107107
Olympiacos vs Sparta Prague
Olympiacos
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
2525
Celtic vs Celta Vigo
RC Celta de Vigo
38%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
44
Jagiellonia vs Anderlecht
Tie
77%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
44
Plzen vs Levski Sofia
Plzen
55%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
Lillestroem vs Real Sociedad
Lillestroem
0%+ 2 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.