Prediction markets
Soccer
Kyoto Sanga vs Kashima
Kashima53%
Tie26%
Kyoto Sanga22%
Frontale vs Kobe
Frontale42%
Kobe34%
Tie27%
Marinos vs Tokyo V
Marinos53%
Tie0%
Tokyo V0%
V-Varen vs Hiroshima
Hiroshima67%
Tie20%
V-Varen0%
Nagoya vs Cerezo
Tie28%
Cerezo0%
Nagoya0%
Avispa vs Gamba
Avispa0%
Gamba0%
Tie0%
Oct 21
857857
Kyoto Sanga vs Kashima
Kashima
53%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
136136
Frontale vs Kobe
Frontale
42%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
100100
Marinos vs Tokyo V
Marinos
53%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
8383
V-Varen vs Hiroshima
Hiroshima
67%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
11
Nagoya vs Cerezo
Tie
28%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
Avispa vs Gamba
Avispa
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
Fagiano O vs Mito H
Fagiano O
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
Shimizu vs Machida Z
Machida Z
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
Tokyo vs Kashiwa
Kashiwa
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
Urawa vs United Chiba
Urawa
59%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Hiroshima vs Shimizu
Hiroshima
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Kashima vs Kashiwa
Kashima
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Kobe vs Machida Z
Kobe
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Tokyo V vs Avispa
Avispa
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Gamba vs Kyoto Sanga
Gamba
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Nagoya vs Marinos
Marinos
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Cerezo vs United Chiba
Cerezo
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Urawa vs V-Varen
Tie
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Frontale vs Fagiano O
Fagiano O
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Tokyo vs Mito H
Mito H
0%+ 2 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.