Prediction markets
Soccer
Monterrey vs Pachuca
Monterrey59%
Tie23%
Pachuca19%
Guadalajara vs Necaxa
Guadalajara70%
Tie18%
Necaxa14%
San Luis vs Queretaro
San Luis43%
Queretaro32%
Tie27%
Juarez vs Atlante
Atlante42%
Juarez34%
Tie27%
Tigres vs Leon
Tigres53%
Tie25%
Leon24%
Atlas vs America
America47%
Atlas29%
Tie27%
Oct 19
419k419,838
Monterrey vs Pachuca
Monterrey
59%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
5k5,981
Guadalajara vs Necaxa
Guadalajara
70%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
2k2,795
San Luis vs Queretaro
San Luis
43%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
1k1,048
Juarez vs Atlante
Atlante
42%+ 2 contracts
Oct 21
2k2,002
Tigres vs Leon
Tigres
53%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
7k7,019
Atlas vs America
America
47%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
1k1,532
Toluca vs Tijuana
Toluca
70%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
543543
Puebla vs Monterrey
Monterrey
48%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
765765
Pachuca vs Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
41%+ 2 contracts
Oct 22
4k4,784
Santos Laguna vs Pumas UNAM
Santos Laguna
44%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
4444
Necaxa vs Juarez
Juarez
29%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
5353
Atlante vs San Luis
San Luis
64%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
142142
Leon vs Toluca
Toluca
52%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
8989
Monterrey vs Guadalajara
Guadalajara
42%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
2525
Pumas UNAM vs Tigres
Pumas UNAM
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
3333
Atlas vs Puebla
Atlas
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
5959
America vs Pachuca
America
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
1717
Queretaro vs Cruz Azul
Cruz Azul
65%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
1616
Tijuana vs Santos Laguna
Santos Laguna
59%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
3333
America vs Tijuana
America
61%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Juarez vs Queretaro
Juarez
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
San Luis vs Atlas
Atlas
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Puebla vs Pumas UNAM
Puebla
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Pachuca vs Tigres
Pachuca
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Monterrey vs Tijuana
Monterrey
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
11
Guadalajara vs Atlante
Guadalajara
65%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
3030
America vs Toluca
America
65%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Santos Laguna vs Necaxa
Necaxa
0%+ 2 contracts
Jan 16
428k428,176
Liga MX Apertura Champion
America
23%+ 17 contracts
Jun 16
185k185,066
Liga MX Clausura Champion
America
21%+ 17 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.