Prediction markets
Soccer
Braga vs Vicente Barcelos
Braga63%
Tie25%
Vicente Barcelos13%
Guimaraes vs Madeira
Madeira13%
Guimaraes0%
Tie0%
Estrela Amadora vs Casa Pia
Casa Pia0%
Estrela Amadora0%
Tie0%
Alverca vs Arouca
Alverca0%
Arouca0%
Tie0%
Vicente Barcelos vs Porto
Vicente Barcelos11%
FC Porto0%
Tie0%
Estoril vs Moreirense
Estoril0%
Moreirense0%
Tie0%
Oct 19
523523
Braga vs Vicente Barcelos
Braga
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 23
5252
Guimaraes vs Madeira
Madeira
13%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Estrela Amadora vs Casa Pia
Casa Pia
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
Alverca vs Arouca
Alverca
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
22
Vicente Barcelos vs Porto
Vicente Barcelos
11%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Estoril vs Moreirense
Estoril
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Nacional vs Braga
Braga
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Rio Ave vs Famalicao
Famalicao
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
1313
Sporting CP vs Viseu
Sporting CP
81%+ 2 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.