Prediction markets
Soccer
Stade Brest 29 vs Nice
Stade Brestois 2943%
OGC Nice30%
Tie0%
Toulouse vs Troyes
Toulouse FC60%
Troyes18%
Tie0%
Lens vs Paris FC
Racing Club de Lens44%
Paris FC32%
Tie0%
Monaco vs Lille
AS Monaco FC46%
Lille OSC27%
Tie0%
Marseille vs Le Havre
Olympique de Marseille63%
Tie20%
Le Havre AC18%
Stade Rennais vs Strasbourg Alsace
Stade Rennais FC 190158%
RC Strasbourg Alsace19%
Tie0%
Oct 23
364364
Stade Brest 29 vs Nice
Stade Brestois 29
43%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
473473
Toulouse vs Troyes
Toulouse FC
60%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
668668
Lens vs Paris FC
Racing Club de Lens
44%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
298298
Monaco vs Lille
AS Monaco FC
46%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
403403
Marseille vs Le Havre
Olympique de Marseille
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
313313
Stade Rennais vs Strasbourg Alsace
Stade Rennais FC 1901
58%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
1010
Auxerre vs Le Mans
Le Mans
30%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Angers vs Lorient
Angers SCO
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
5k5,523
PSG vs Lyon
Paris Saint-Germain FC
72%+ 2 contracts
Oct 30
175175
Le Havre vs PSG
Paris Saint-Germain FC
80%+ 2 contracts
Oct 30
Lille vs Lens
Racing Club de Lens
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Nice vs Stade Rennais
OGC Nice
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Lorient vs Stade Brest 29
FC Lorient
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Lyon vs Angers
Angers SCO
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Troyes vs Le Mans
Le Mans
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Strasbourg Alsace vs Auxerre
AJ Auxerre
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
200200
Paris FC vs Monaco
AS Monaco FC
33%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Marseille vs Toulouse
Olympique de Marseille
0%+ 2 contracts
Jun 13
27k27,805
Ligue 1 Champion
Paris Saint-Germain FC
79%+ 17 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.