Prediction markets

Soccer
Ā 

Cincinnati vs DC United

FC Cincinnati58%
D.C. United SC22%
Tie21%
Ā 

Montreal vs Nashville

Nashville SC60%
Tie22%
CF MontrƩal20%
Ā 

Columbus vs Toronto

Columbus Crew59%
Tie0%
Toronto FC0%
Ā 

New York RB vs Miami

Inter Miami CF52%
New York Red Bulls29%
Tie22%
Ā 

Philadelphia vs New England

Philadelphia Union62%
New England Revolution19%
Tie0%
Ā 

Orlando vs New York City

Orlando City SC43%
New York City FC35%
Tie25%
Oct 21
933933
Cincinnati vs DC United
FC Cincinnati
58%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
3k3,802
Montreal vs Nashville
Nashville SC
60%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
851851
Columbus vs Toronto
Columbus Crew
59%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
7k7,948
New York RB vs Miami
Inter Miami CF
52%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
977977
Philadelphia vs New England
Philadelphia Union
62%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
327327
Orlando vs New York City
Orlando City SC
43%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
1010
Atlanta vs Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire FC
35%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
120120
Colorado vs Vancouver
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
46%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
119119
Salt Lake vs Saint Louis
Real Salt Lake
54%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
4141
Dallas vs San Jose
San Jose Earthquakes
25%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
1515
Houston vs Minnesota
Houston Dynamo
49%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Kansas City vs Austin
Austin FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
197197
San Diego FC vs Seattle
San Diego FC
44%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
3838
Portland vs Charlotte
Tie
24%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
262262
Los Angeles F vs Los Angeles G
Los Angeles FC
71%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
5252
Miami vs Cincinnati
Inter Miami CF
68%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
1515
New England vs New York RB
New England Revolution
63%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
Charlotte vs Montreal
Charlotte FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
New York City vs Atlanta
Atlanta United FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
Toronto vs DC United
D.C. United SC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
3939
Nashville vs Philadelphia
Nashville SC
70%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
1515
Austin vs Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
63%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
55
Dallas vs Columbus
Tie
49%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Chicago Fire vs Orlando
Chicago Fire FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Minnesota vs Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Saint Louis vs Portland
Portland Timbers
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
293293
Seattle vs Houston
Seattle Sounders FC
67%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
44
San Jose vs Colorado
San Jose Earthquakes
70%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Vancouver vs San Diego FC
San Diego FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Charlotte vs Orlando
Charlotte FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Cincinnati vs Philadelphia
FC Cincinnati
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Columbus vs DC United
Columbus Crew
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
New York City vs Montreal
CF MontrƩal
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Kansas City vs Dallas
FC Dallas
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Saint Louis vs San Diego FC
St. Louis City SC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Los Angeles G vs Austin
Austin FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
San Jose vs Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
0%
+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Colorado vs Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Atlanta vs Toronto
Atlanta United FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Nashville vs New York RB
Nashville SC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Vancouver vs Seattle
Seattle Sounders FC
0%
+ 2 contracts
Jan 8
1.49M1,487,360
MLS Cup Champion
Nashville SC
21%
+ 29 contracts
Jan 8
159k159,008
MLS Eastern Conference Champion
Nashville SC
38%
+ 14 contracts
Jan 8
91k91,782
MLS Western Conference Champion
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
39%
+ 14 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.