Prediction markets
Soccer
Cincinnati vs DC United
FC Cincinnati58%
D.C. United SC22%
Tie21%
Montreal vs Nashville
Nashville SC60%
Tie22%
CF MontrƩal20%
Columbus vs Toronto
Columbus Crew59%
Tie0%
Toronto FC0%
New York RB vs Miami
Inter Miami CF52%
New York Red Bulls29%
Tie22%
Philadelphia vs New England
Philadelphia Union62%
New England Revolution19%
Tie0%
Orlando vs New York City
Orlando City SC43%
New York City FC35%
Tie25%
Oct 21
933933
Cincinnati vs DC United
FC Cincinnati
58%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
3k3,802
Montreal vs Nashville
Nashville SC
60%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
851851
Columbus vs Toronto
Columbus Crew
59%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
7k7,948
New York RB vs Miami
Inter Miami CF
52%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
977977
Philadelphia vs New England
Philadelphia Union
62%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
327327
Orlando vs New York City
Orlando City SC
43%+ 2 contracts
Oct 24
1010
Atlanta vs Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire FC
35%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
120120
Colorado vs Vancouver
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
46%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
119119
Salt Lake vs Saint Louis
Real Salt Lake
54%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
4141
Dallas vs San Jose
San Jose Earthquakes
25%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
1515
Houston vs Minnesota
Houston Dynamo
49%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
Kansas City vs Austin
Austin FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
197197
San Diego FC vs Seattle
San Diego FC
44%+ 2 contracts
Oct 25
3838
Portland vs Charlotte
Tie
24%+ 2 contracts
Oct 26
262262
Los Angeles F vs Los Angeles G
Los Angeles FC
71%+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
5252
Miami vs Cincinnati
Inter Miami CF
68%+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
1515
New England vs New York RB
New England Revolution
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
Charlotte vs Montreal
Charlotte FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
New York City vs Atlanta
Atlanta United FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 28
Toronto vs DC United
D.C. United SC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
3939
Nashville vs Philadelphia
Nashville SC
70%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
1515
Austin vs Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
63%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
55
Dallas vs Columbus
Tie
49%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Chicago Fire vs Orlando
Chicago Fire FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Minnesota vs Kansas City
Sporting Kansas City
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Saint Louis vs Portland
Portland Timbers
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
293293
Seattle vs Houston
Seattle Sounders FC
67%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
44
San Jose vs Colorado
San Jose Earthquakes
70%+ 2 contracts
Oct 29
Vancouver vs San Diego FC
San Diego FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Charlotte vs Orlando
Charlotte FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Cincinnati vs Philadelphia
FC Cincinnati
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Columbus vs DC United
Columbus Crew
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
New York City vs Montreal
CF MontrƩal
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Kansas City vs Dallas
FC Dallas
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Saint Louis vs San Diego FC
St. Louis City SC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
Los Angeles G vs Austin
Austin FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Oct 31
San Jose vs Salt Lake
Real Salt Lake
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Colorado vs Chicago Fire
Chicago Fire FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Atlanta vs Toronto
Atlanta United FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Nashville vs New York RB
Nashville SC
0%+ 2 contracts
Nov 1
Vancouver vs Seattle
Seattle Sounders FC
0%+ 2 contracts
Jan 8
1.49M1,487,360
MLS Cup Champion
Nashville SC
21%+ 29 contracts
Jan 8
159k159,008
MLS Eastern Conference Champion
Nashville SC
38%+ 14 contracts
Jan 8
91k91,782
MLS Western Conference Champion
Vancouver Whitecaps FC
39%+ 14 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.