Prediction markets

Soccer
Ā 

Who will win the Ballon d'Or in 2026

Harry Kane64%
Lamine Yamal30%
Lionel Messi4%
Ā 

MLS Cup Champion

Nashville SC21%
Vancouver Whitecaps FC18%
Inter Miami CF17%
Ā 

2026-27 English Premier League Winner

Arsenal FC59%
Manchester City FC25%
Brighton & Hove Albion FC9%
Ā 

2027 Champions League Winner

FC Barcelona30%
Paris Saint-Germain FC16%
FC Bayern Munich15%
Ā 

La Liga Champion

FC Barcelona83%
Real Madrid CF19%
Club AtlƩtico de Madrid3%
Ā 

Liga MX Apertura Champion

America23%
Cruz Azul15%
Toluca14%
Dec 31
9.83M9,829,265
Who will win the Ballon d'Or in 2026
Harry Kane
64%
+ 16 contracts
Jan 8
1.49M1,487,360
MLS Cup Champion
Nashville SC
21%
+ 29 contracts
May 30
929k929,049
2026-27 English Premier League Winner
Arsenal FC
59%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 5
877k877,516
2027 Champions League Winner
FC Barcelona
30%
+ 35 contracts
Jun 7
565k565,350
La Liga Champion
FC Barcelona
83%
+ 19 contracts
Jan 16
428k428,235
Liga MX Apertura Champion
America
23%
+ 17 contracts
Jun 14
234k234,760
Serie A Champion
FC Internazionale Milano
64%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 16
185k185,066
Liga MX Clausura Champion
Cruz Azul
21%
+ 17 contracts
Jun 21
179k179,050
EPL Relegation
Coventry City FC
57%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 14
153k153,903
EPL Top 4 Finishers
Arsenal
92%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 6
107k107,056
Bundesliga Champion
FC Bayern Munich
90%
+ 17 contracts
Jun 14
65k65,869
EPL Top Half Finishers
Arsenal
99%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 8
52k52,976
EPL Golden Boot
Erling Haaland
73%
+ 32 contracts
Jun 14
36k36,255
EPL Top 6 Finishers
Arsenal
98%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 13
27k27,920
Ligue 1 Champion
Paris Saint-Germain FC
87%
+ 17 contracts
Jun 14
22k22,981
EPL Top 2 Finishers
Arsenal
89%
+ 19 contracts
Apr 4
37k37,288
EFL Cup Champion
Arsenal FC
29%
+ 22 contracts
Jun 14
22k22,488
EFL Championship: Promotion
West Ham United FC
77%
+ 23 contracts
Jul 15
19k19,955
Bundesliga Relegation
SV 07 Elversberg
60%
+ 17 contracts
Jul 15
16k16,483
Ligue 1 Relegation
OGC Nice
35%
+ 17 contracts
Jul 15
2k2,201
Serie A Relegation
Parma Calcio 1913
59%
+ 19 contracts
Jul 15
2k2,069
La Liga Relegation
Real Sociedad
99%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 7
773773
La Liga Top 4 Finishers
Atletico Madrid
99%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 14
547547
Serie A Top 4 Finishers
Napoli
92%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 13
102102
EPL: Champion's Points Margin
2 to 3 points
94%
+ 5 contracts
Jun 6
9090
Bundesliga Top 4 Finishers
Bayern Munich
98%
+ 17 contracts
Jun 13
8181
Ligue 1 Top 4 Finishers
Lille
50%
+ 17 contracts
Jun 6
3232
Bundesliga: Champion's Points Margin
11 to 14 points
60%
+ 5 contracts
Jun 8
3131
EPL Playmaker Award
Christos Tzolis
97%
+ 31 contracts
Jun 7
2323
La Liga Top 6 Finishers
Atletico Madrid
98%
+ 19 contracts
Jun 7
33
La Liga: Champion's Points Margin
6 to 8 points
97%
+ 5 contracts
Jun 13
Ligue 1: Champion's Points Margin
0 to 2 points
0%
+ 5 contracts
Jun 14
Serie A: Champion's Points Margin
0 to 1 points
0%
+ 5 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.