Prediction markets
Soccer
Who will win the Ballon d'Or in 2026
Harry Kane64%
Lamine Yamal30%
Lionel Messi4%
MLS Cup Champion
Nashville SC21%
Vancouver Whitecaps FC18%
Inter Miami CF17%
2026-27 English Premier League Winner
Arsenal FC59%
Manchester City FC25%
Brighton & Hove Albion FC9%
2027 Champions League Winner
FC Barcelona30%
Paris Saint-Germain FC16%
FC Bayern Munich15%
La Liga Champion
FC Barcelona83%
Real Madrid CF19%
Club AtlƩtico de Madrid3%
Liga MX Apertura Champion
America23%
Cruz Azul15%
Toluca14%
Dec 31
9.83M9,829,265
Who will win the Ballon d'Or in 2026
Harry Kane
64%+ 16 contracts
Jan 8
1.49M1,487,360
MLS Cup Champion
Nashville SC
21%+ 29 contracts
May 30
929k929,049
2026-27 English Premier League Winner
Arsenal FC
59%+ 19 contracts
Jun 5
877k877,516
2027 Champions League Winner
FC Barcelona
30%+ 35 contracts
Jun 7
565k565,350
La Liga Champion
FC Barcelona
83%+ 19 contracts
Jan 16
428k428,235
Liga MX Apertura Champion
America
23%+ 17 contracts
Jun 14
234k234,760
Serie A Champion
FC Internazionale Milano
64%+ 19 contracts
Jun 16
185k185,066
Liga MX Clausura Champion
Cruz Azul
21%+ 17 contracts
Jun 21
179k179,050
EPL Relegation
Coventry City FC
57%+ 19 contracts
Jun 14
153k153,903
EPL Top 4 Finishers
Arsenal
92%+ 19 contracts
Jun 6
107k107,056
Bundesliga Champion
FC Bayern Munich
90%+ 17 contracts
Jun 14
65k65,869
EPL Top Half Finishers
Arsenal
99%+ 19 contracts
Jun 8
52k52,976
EPL Golden Boot
Erling Haaland
73%+ 32 contracts
Jun 14
36k36,255
EPL Top 6 Finishers
Arsenal
98%+ 19 contracts
Jun 13
27k27,920
Ligue 1 Champion
Paris Saint-Germain FC
87%+ 17 contracts
Jun 14
22k22,981
EPL Top 2 Finishers
Arsenal
89%+ 19 contracts
Apr 4
37k37,288
EFL Cup Champion
Arsenal FC
29%+ 22 contracts
Jun 14
22k22,488
EFL Championship: Promotion
West Ham United FC
77%+ 23 contracts
Jul 15
19k19,955
Bundesliga Relegation
SV 07 Elversberg
60%+ 17 contracts
Jul 15
16k16,483
Ligue 1 Relegation
OGC Nice
35%+ 17 contracts
Jul 15
2k2,201
Serie A Relegation
Parma Calcio 1913
59%+ 19 contracts
Jul 15
2k2,069
La Liga Relegation
Real Sociedad
99%+ 19 contracts
Jun 7
773773
La Liga Top 4 Finishers
Atletico Madrid
99%+ 19 contracts
Jun 14
547547
Serie A Top 4 Finishers
Napoli
92%+ 19 contracts
Jun 13
102102
EPL: Champion's Points Margin
2 to 3 points
94%+ 5 contracts
Jun 6
9090
Bundesliga Top 4 Finishers
Bayern Munich
98%+ 17 contracts
Jun 13
8181
Ligue 1 Top 4 Finishers
Lille
50%+ 17 contracts
Jun 6
3232
Bundesliga: Champion's Points Margin
11 to 14 points
60%+ 5 contracts
Jun 8
3131
EPL Playmaker Award
Christos Tzolis
97%+ 31 contracts
Jun 7
2323
La Liga Top 6 Finishers
Atletico Madrid
98%+ 19 contracts
Jun 7
33
La Liga: Champion's Points Margin
6 to 8 points
97%+ 5 contracts
Jun 13
Ligue 1: Champion's Points Margin
0 to 2 points
0%+ 5 contracts
Jun 14
Serie A: Champion's Points Margin
0 to 1 points
0%+ 5 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.