Prediction markets
Best AI at the end of 2026?
Claude46.9%
Gemini37.6%
ChatGPT9.7%
Best AI this week
Gemini99%
Amazon Nova1%
ChatGPT1%
More tech layoffs in 20ā26 than in 2025
More tech layoffs In 202694.5%
Price of NVIDIA B200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $7.3799%
Above $12.7798%
Above $12.4797%
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $5.7999%
Above $6.0997%
Above $6.3997%
Dec 31
7.78M7,784,621
Best AI at the end of 2026?
Claude
47%+ 7 contracts
Oct 12
197k197,441
Best AI this week
Gemini
99%+ 8 contracts
Mar 1
168k168,466
More tech layoffs in 20ā26 than in 2025
More tech layoffs In 2026
95%Jan 1
62k62,309
Price of NVIDIA B200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $7.37
99%+ 26 contracts
Jan 1
38k38,480
Price of NVIDIA H200 compute by Dec 31, 2026
Above $5.79
99%+ 5 contracts
Futures and cleared swaps trading involves significant risk and is not appropriate for everyone. Event contracts are offered by Robinhood Derivatives, LLC., a registered futures commission merchant and swap firm. Contract references are descriptive only and do not imply affiliation, sponsorship, or endorsement by any referenced parties.